Lista de Irmãos

Irmãos da Confraria:

  1. Afonso Themudo
  2. Alberto Candido Alves Baldaque Lobo
  3. Alberto Paulo Fonseca Mendo
  4. Alberto Pedro Martins Fonseca
  5. António Augusto Henriques Fleming Oliveira
  6. António Fernando Couto dos Santos
  7. António José Machado de Faria e Almeida Praça
  8. António Manuel Lopes Tavares
  9. António Manuel Macedo Pinto de Vasconcelos
  10. António Maria Bernardes de Castro e Melo
  11. Carlos Eugénio Pereira de Brito
  12. Daniel Rodolfo Franco Machado Soutto Mayor Carvalho Braga
  13. Edith Bianchi de Menezes Lemos Themudo
  14. Fernando Luís Pereira Trindade
  15. Francisco Manuel Morais de Lima Aires
  16. Francisco Nápoles de Almeida e Sousa
  17. Gisela Verónica de Almeida Pereira
  18. Henrique Manuel Baptista de Ornelas
  19. Hugo André Gonçalves Ferreira
  20. Hugo Filipe Cruz Miller
  21. Isabel Aurora de Sá Costa
  22. Jaime Sousa Barros
  23. João Augusto Vieira de Castro
  24. João Diogo Alpendurada
  25. João Duarte Pereira Cardoso da Silva
  26. João Manuel Neto Rodrigues
  27. João Manuel Pereira de Sousa
  28. Joaquim José Oliveira Lino
  29. Joaquim José Teixeira Pinto
  30. Jorge Eduardo de Freitas Spratley
  31. Jorge Manuel da Silva Soares
  32. Jorge Manuel Teixeira Magalhães
  33. José António da Rocha Pinheiro
  34. José Armando Vaz dos Santos
  35. José Carlos Monteiro Gonçalves
  36. José Carlos Santos Gonçalves
  37. José Manuel Mira Mendes Furtado
  38. José Marques Festas
  39. Laura Maria Valente Rocha
  40. Luís Alberto Adão da Fonseca
  41. Luís António Macedo Pinto de Vasconcelos
  42. Luís Duarte Albuquerque Roboredo e Castro
  43. Luís Garcia Braga da Cruz
  44. Luís Nuno Sancho Ribeiro
  45. Luís Ribas dos Santos Pinto da Silva
  46. Luís Valente de Oliveira
  47. Manuel António de Moura Pacheco
  48. Manuel António Santos Gonçalves
  49. Marcos Salvador de Macedo Pinto
  50. Maria Albertina Oliveira de Sousa Soares
  51. Maria Augusta Andrade e Silva Sá Pinto
  52. Maria Benilde de Sousa Bessa
  53. Maria Brazilina da Silva Pacheco
  54. Maria Conceição Oliveira Magalhães S. Castelo Branco
  55. Maria Georgina Gomes Monteiro
  56. Maria Helena Neves Moreira Maia
  57. Maria João de Magalhães e Menezes de Brito e Cunha
  58. Maria Rosa Gomes Carvalho
  59. Maria Rosa do Vale Sereno Vaz dos Santos
  60. Mário Francisco Lopes
  61. Mário José Machado de Faria e Almeida Praça
  62. Mário Nuno dos Santos Ferreira
  63. Miguel José Ribeiro Cadilhe
  64. Natália Fernanda Miranda da Costa Silva Pereira
  65. Nélson Manuel Duarte Pinheiro Cardoso
  66. Nuno de Freitas Oliveira Fernandes
  67. Nuno José Strzélewicz Portal
  68. Paulo Fernando da Silva Teixeira
  69. Paulo Jorge Teixeira
  70. Paulo Manuel Cruz Miller
  71. Pedro Manuel Alves da Silva
  72. Rui Jorge Rodrigues Ferreira Martins
  73. Sérgio Manuel Martins de Carvalho Oliveira
  74. Vicente Magalhães Ferreira
  75. Vítor Amaro Cardoso Lopes

 

Irmãos Honorários:

  1. Sua Alteza Real D. Duarte de Bragança;
  2. Cofradia de San Telmo de Tui;
  3. Cofradia Europea da Vela;
  4. APORVELA – Associação Portuguesa para o Treino de Vela;
  5. Cofradia de San Telmo de Frómista;
  6. Joel Cleto;